Parking in Johor Bahru
20 car parks · updated as visitors report changes
Cheapest for 3 hours on a weekday in Johor Bahru
- FreeBeletime Danga Bay, Johor BahruJohor Bahru
- FreeKPJ Bandar Dato’ Onn Specialist HospitalJohor Bahru
- FreeR&F Mall, Johor BahruJohor Bahru
- RM 1.60Johor Bahru City SquareJohor Bahru
- RM 2.00IKEA Tebrau, JohorJohor Bahru
- RM 2.00KSL City Mall, Johor BahruJohor Bahru
- RM 2.00Toppen Shopping Centre, Johor BahruJohor Bahru
- RM 2.20Paradigm Mall Johor BahruJohor Bahru
All car parks
- Angsana Johor Bahru MallAngsana Johor Bahru Mall, Jalan Skudai, Pusat Bandar Tampoi 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.50 · 3 h RM 2.50
- Beletime Danga Bay, Johor BahruJalan Danga 6, Country Garden Danga Bay, 80200 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h Free · 3 h Free
- Bukit Chagar Car Park, Johor BahruJalan Bukit Chagar, Bandar Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 20.00 · 3 h RM 20.00
- Columbia Asia Hospital TebrauColumbia Asia Hospital Tebrau, Persiaran Southkey 5, Kota Southkey, 80150 Johor Bahru, JohorSee rates
- Crystal Crown Hotel, Johor Bahru117, Jalan Harimau Tarum, Taman Century, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 6.00
- IKEA Tebrau, JohorIKEA Tebrau, 33, Jalan Harmonium, Taman Desa Tebrau, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 2.00
- Johor Bahru City SquareJohor Bahru City Square, 106-108, Jalan Wong Ah Fook, 80000 Johor Bahru, Johor,1 h Free · 3 h RM 1.60
- KPJ Bandar Dato’ Onn Specialist HospitalJalan Dato' Onn Utama, Bandar Dato' Onn, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h Free · 3 h Free
- KSL City Mall, Johor BahruKSL City Mall, 33, Jalan Seladang, Taman Abad, 80250 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 2.00
- KTM Car Park, Johor BahruKTM Parking, Jalan Tun Abdul Razak, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 6.00
- Larkin Sentral, Johor BahruLarkin Sentral, Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 1.50 · 3 h RM 2.50
- Lion City 1 Car Park, Johor BahruJalan Inderaputra, Stulang Laut, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 17.00 · 3 h RM 17.00
- Mid Valley Southkey, Johor BahruMid Valley Southkey, No. 1, Persiaran Southkey 1, Kota Southkey, 80150 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 3.00
- Pan Global Car Park, Johor BahruPan Global Parking, Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 18.00 · 3 h RM 18.00
- Paradigm Mall Johor BahruParadigm Mall Johor Bahru, Skudai Lbh, Taman Bukit Mewah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.20 · 3 h RM 2.20
- Public Bank Tower, Johor BahruPublic Bank Tower, 19, Jalan Wong Ah Fook, Bandar Johor Bahru, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 1.60 · 3 h RM 4.80
- R&F Mall, Johor BahruR&F Mall1 h Free · 3 h Free
- Thistle Hotel, Johor BahruThistle Hotel, Jalan Sungai Chat, 80100 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.50 · 3 h RM 7.50
- Toppen Shopping Centre, Johor Bahru33A, Jalan Harmonium, Taman Desa Tebrau, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 2.00
- Ulu Molek Car Park, Johor BahruJalan Ulu Molek, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 5.00
