Bank parking
8 car parks · updated as visitors report changes
Cheapest for 3 hours on a weekday - Bank
- RM 5.00Sasana KijangJalan Kuching
- RM 6.00Bursa Malaysia, Kuala LumpurBukit Bintang
- RM 6.00Maybank Jalan 222, Petaling JayaPetaling Jaya
- RM 8.00Manara Maybank, Kuala LumpurCity Centre
- RM 9.00Menara CIMB, Jalan Raja LautJalan Raja Laut
- RM 12.00Menara Citibank, Kuala LumpurJalan Ampang
- RM 20.00Open parking opp. HSBC Lebuh AmpangCity Centre
All car parks
- Bursa Malaysia, Kuala LumpurBursa Malaysia, Persiaran Maybank, Bukit Kewangan, 50200 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 6.00
- Manara Maybank, Kuala LumpurMenara Maybank, 100, Jalan Tun Perak, 50050, Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 8.00
- Maybank Jalan 222, Petaling JayaMaybank Jalan 222, No 11, Jalan 51A/222, Seksyen 51a, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor1 h Free · 3 h RM 6.00
- Menara CIMB, Jalan Raja LautMenara Bumiputra Commerce (CIMB), 11, Jalan Raja Laut, 50350 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- Menara Citibank, Kuala LumpurMenara Citibank, 165 Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 12.00
- Menara Public Bank, Jalan AmpangMenara Public Bank, 146, Jalan Ampang, Kampung Baru, 50450 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Open parking opp. HSBC Lebuh AmpangLeboh Ampang Kuala Lumpur City Centre 50050 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 8.00 · 3 h RM 20.00
- Sasana KijangSasana Kijang - Muzium Bank Negara Malaysia, No. 2, Jalan Dato' Onn, Wilayah Persekutuan, 50480 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 5.00
