Recreation parking
14 car parks · updated as visitors report changes
Cheapest for 3 hours on a weekday - Recreation
- RM 1.00222 Sports Centre PJPetaling Jaya
- RM 3.00Arena Sukan SetapakSetapak
- RM 3.00Chamang Waterfall, BentongGenting Highlands
- RM 3.00Thean Hou TempleSeputeh
- RM 4.00Village Shops @ The Club, Bukit UtamaBandar Utama
- RM 5.00History & Ethnography Museum MelakaAyer Keroh
- RM 5.00Sasana KijangJalan Kuching
- RM 6.00Bangi WonderlandBangi
All car parks
- 222 Sports Centre PJ222 Sports Centre PJ, 2, Jalan 51a/225, Seksyen 51a, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Selangor1 h RM 1.00 · 3 h RM 1.00
- Arena Sukan SetapakArena Sports, No 210, Jalan Air Jernih, Mukim, Setapak, 53200 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 3.00
- Bangi WonderlandNo. 2, Persiaran Bangi Avenue, Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor1 h RM 6.00 · 3 h RM 6.00
- Central Market Kuala LumpurCentral Market Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Hang Kasturi, 50050 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- Chamang Waterfall, BentongChamang Waterfall1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 3.00
- KL TowerKL Tower, No. 2 Jalan Punchak Off Jalan P.Ramlee, 50250 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 10.00
- Kuala Lumpur Bird ParkKL Bird Park, 920, Jalan Cenderawasih, Perdana Botanical Gardens, 50480 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Muzium NegaraJabatan Muzium Malaysia, Jalan Damansara 50566, Kuala Lumpur.1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 7.00
- National Planetarium Kuala LumpurNational Planetarium, 53, Jalan Perdana, Tasik Perdana, 50480 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Sasana KijangSasana Kijang - Muzium Bank Negara Malaysia, No. 2, Jalan Dato' Onn, Wilayah Persekutuan, 50480 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 5.00
- History & Ethnography Museum MelakaJln Kota, Banda Hilir, 75000 Melaka1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 5.00
- Thean Hou TempleThean Hou Temple, Persiaran Endah, Seputeh, 50470 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 3.00
- Village Shops @ The Club, Bukit UtamaThe Club, 1, Club Drive, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor1 h Free · 3 h RM 4.00
- YMCA Kuala Lumpur, BrickfieldsWisma YMCA, 95, Jalan Padang Belia, Brickfields, 50470 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.25 · 3 h RM 9.55
